Gold Member Since 2017
Audited Supplier
Hunan WPX Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

Gpon Ont, Gpon Module, FTTX manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Gepon Ont (4GE+2VoIP+WiFi) (WPX-GU9104), FTTX Epon 1ge Port ONU Optical Network Unit Device, FTTX Unique Design 1ge Port ONU Modem and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Others Gepon Ont (4GE+2VoIP+WiFi) (WPX-GU9104)

Gepon Ont (4GE+2VoIP+WiFi) (WPX-GU9104)

FOB Price: US $55-60 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Min. Order FOB Price
500 Pieces US $55-60/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 10000 Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram, Bank transfer

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: WPX-GU9104
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Condition: New
  • USB: 1
  • ONU Type: Gpon Ont
  • Downlink: 1490nm
  • Pots / FXO Port: 1
  • LED Indicator: Yes/Available
  • Transport Package: 1 Unit Per Box, 50 Units Per Carton
  • Origin: China
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • WiFi: 802.11 B/G/N
  • Adapter: 100V ~ 240V; 50/60Hz
  • Uplink: 1310nm
  • Antenna: External
  • Ethernet Ports: 4 Ports
  • Trademark: WPX
  • Specification: 163mm * 125mm * 50mm
  • HS Code: 8517622990
Product Description
Gepon ONU (4GE+2VOIP+WIFI)  (WPX-GU9104)
 Wpx-Gu9124 Gpon Ont ONU with 4ge 1VoIP WiFi FTTX  
Product introduction:
WPX-GU9104 is GPON ONT designed for fulfilling FTTH ultra-broadband access request of home and SOHO users. It is based on the stable and mature GPON technology, which has high performance/price ratio, and the technology of layer 2 Ethernet switch as well. It is highly reliable and easy to maintain, with guaranteed QoS, and fully compliant to ITU-T G.984 GPON standards
 
Product Show
Wpx-Gu9124 Gpon Ont ONU with 4ge 1VoIP WiFi FTTX
Wpx-Gu9124 Gpon Ont ONU with 4ge 1VoIP WiFi FTTX
 
Specification
Product interface
(port and indicator light)
Hardware connection PortsRJ11 telephone port
Internet port 4x 1000M
Wireless switch,
Reset button,
USB port,
DC12V port,
Power switch.
Indicator lightPower
Fiber G
Fiber signal
Broadband
WIFI
Telephone
Internet port 1 to 4
USB
 
 
Company Show
Wpx-Gu9124 Gpon Ont ONU with 4ge 1VoIP WiFi FTTX
 
Products Application
( FTTH, FTTO, FTTB )
WPX Optical Network Unit fot FTTX
Wpx-Gu9124 Gpon Ont ONU with 4ge 1VoIP WiFi FTTX
 
Certificates
                 
Gepon Ont (4GE+2VoIP+WiFi) (WPX-GU9104)

FAQ:
Q1: How to Choose EPON or GPON?
A1: EPON has a speed of 1.25Gb/s, while GPON is 2.5Gb/s;

Q2: Is your Optical network units compatible with other brands of OLT?
A2: Our ONUs are compatible with Huawei and ZTE OLTs. If have other brands of OLT, please tell us the OLT model number, so that we can check it out for you;

Q3. Can you give the best price? 
A3: Yes, no problem about the price. We can discuss everything based on the quantity;

Q4. What is your MOQ?
A4: No limit of MOQ for the sample testing stage;

Q5. Are the OEM and ODM Service available?
A5: Yes, WPX have experienced engineering and production teams to bring customers ODM&OEM products of high quality.
Please tell us the quantity you need. We'll send you offer;

Q6. How can I get a sample for testing?
A6: Please confirm the models and spec of the ONT or OLT with us first,
then we issue the sample P/I for your confirmation.
Once the payment is done, we will proceed the sample arrangement and delivery to you!

Q7. What's your payment term?
A7: Western union and Paypal for the sample payment;  
T/T or L/C via bank is preferred in bulk orders;

Q8. How will you deliver the goods to us?
A8: If you have your forwarder, please tell us the contacts so that we can ask them to come and pick up the goods;
If you don't, we'll find a forwarder for you. Please advise us the destination port and consignee info include the contacts.


Q9. What's your warranty?
A9: 1 year warranty


For more information and Service, please contact:

Miss Soniya

Web: www.wpxfttx.com


Related Hot selling products:

1). EPON 1GE ONU

2). EPON 1FE + WIFI ONU

3). GPON 1GE ONT

4). GPON 4GE + 1POTS + WIFI ONT
http://www.wpxfttx.com/productItem/17.html
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Soniya Huang
Marketing
*From:
To: Ms. Soniya Huang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now