Low Price Gigabit Passive Optical Network Terminal 8 Pon Ports Epon Olt

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
Port: Shenzhen, China
Production Capacity: 10000/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram, Bank
Low Price Gigabit Passive Optical Network Terminal 8 Pon Ports Epon Olt

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: WPX-ET902
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optical Network Terminals
  • Condition: New
  • Uplink Port: 16 Ports
  • SFP Ports: 8 SFP (Combo Ports)
  • Physical Interface: SFP Slot
  • Maximum Transmission Distance: 20km
  • Wavelength: Tx1490nm, Rx 1310nm
  • Transport Package: 1 Unit / Box; 10 Units / Carton
  • Origin: Changsha
  • Type: Fiber Optical Network Unit
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • ONU Type: Gepon Olt
  • Ethernet Port: 8*100/1000m Self-Adaption Ethernet Port
  • Pon Port: 8
  • Connect Type: 1000base-Px20
  • Port Rate: 1.25gbps
  • Trademark: WPX
  • Specification: 4225mm * 300mm * 44mm
  • HS Code: 8517622990

Send your message to this supplier

Mr. Alan

Post a Sourcing Request Now